Giurie del 'Premio Rodolfo Lipizer'

Giurie del 'Premio Rodolfo Lipizer'
Presidenti - compositori:

ALANDIA Edgar Italia 2014
BAGGIANI Guido
 Italia 2009
BOSCO Gilberto Italia 2006
BUSSOTTI Sylvano Italia 1998
CAMBISSA Giorgio Italia 1990
CHAILLY Luciano Italia 1985
CLEMENTI Aldo Italia 2001
de BANFIELD TRIPCOVICH Raffaello Italia 2003
DONATONI Franco Italia 1992


FERRARI Giorgio Italia 1984
GIANI-LUPORINI Gaetano Italia 2002
GORLI Sandro Italia 2000
GUARNIERI Adriano Italia 1996
HAZON Roberto Italia 1989
MALIPIERO Riccardo Italia 1986
MANZONI Giacomo Italia 1994
OPPO Franco Italia 2004
PEDINI Carlo Italia 2013
PROCACCINI Teresa Italia 1999
PROCACCIOLI Stefano Italia 2008
PUTIGNANO BIAGIO
Italia 2012
RAVINALE Irma Italia 2005
SAMORÌ Aurelio 2015
SIFONIA Firmino Italia 1991
SOFIANOPULO Marco  Italia 2010
SOLBIATI Alessandro Italia 1995
SULPIZI Fernando Italia 2011
TESTI Flavio Italia 1993
TURCHI Guido Italia 1987
VIOZZI Giulio Italia 1982
VLAD Roman Italia 2007
ZAFRED Mario Italia 1983
ZANOLINI Bruno Italia 1997
ZIINO Ottavio Italia 1988

Membri:


AKÇIL Saim Turchia 2003
ALTENBURGER Christian Austria 2012
AMOYAL Pierre  Francia 2010
ANTONIONI Beatrice Italia 1996
ARENKOV Alexander Austria 2000
ASCIOLLA Dino Italia 1982, 83, 84
AUCLAIR Michèle Francia 1991
AVRAMOV Vladimir Bulgaria 1985
AYO Felix Italia 2002
BAYEUX Jean-Pierre Francia 1999
BENDA Lola Svizzera 1997
BERNEDE Jean Claude Francia 1990
BERRIO Eduardo Colombia 1996
BIANCHI Luigi Alberto Italia 1993, 99
BOCHKOVA Irina Russia 2002
BONUCCI Rodolfo Italia 2007
BRENGOLA Riccardo Italia 1985
BREUER Menahem Israele 1992
BRON Zakhar Russia 1993
BRONZETTI Cornelia Romania 1990
CARMIGNOLA Giuliano Italia 1991
CARPI Giannino Italia 1986
CERONE David OH - U.S.A. 1992
CERVERA Montserrat Spagna 1997, 99
CHIARAPPA Carlo Italia 2011
CHIKHMOURZAEVA Zoria Russia 1994
CHRISSOCHOOU CARTER Ismini Grecia 1989
COLOMBO Pierre Svizzera 1987
CRISTESCU Marius Romania 2008
DAL DON Myriam Italia 2014

DAUGAREIL Roland Francia 2012
DE BARBIERI Renato Italia 1988
DEBOT Marcel Belgio 1987, 88
DESSAINTS Raymond Canada 1991
DESSANE Solange Francia 2005
DEVICH Sàndor Ungheria 1997
DIAZ Francisco Venezuela 2013
DI POLO Francisco  Venezuela 2008
DRUIAN Rafael PA - U.S.A. 1993
DUBACH Alexandre Svizzera 2009
EICHWALDER Edward Austria 1990
EIDLER Nestor Argentina 2011
ELLERMANN Jens Germania 2007
EPSTEIN Joshua Israele 1998
ERLICH Devy Francia 1993
FANTINI Franco Italia 2003
FARULLI Piero Italia 1994
FONTANAROSA Patrice Francia 2007
FORNACIARI Marco Italia 2001
FOURNIER Jean Francia 1989
FRANZETTI Giulio Italia 2004
FRIEND Rodney Gran Bretagna 2001
FRISCHENSCHLAGER Michael Austria 1986, 87
FROLOV Igor U.R.S.S. 1990
GAISER Michael Germania 2004
GALLOIS MONTBRUN Raymond Francia 1985, 86, 88
GALPÉRINE Alexis Francia 2004
GARCIA Serge Francia 2006
GERTLER André Belgio 1992
GHEORGHIU Stefan Romania 1996
GHESTEM Jacques Francia 1996
GIANGRANDI Renato Italia 1989
GINTOLI Carlos Rafael Argentina 2012
GOLDSTEIN Boris  Germania 1982, 83, 84
GRATOVICH Eugene TX - U.S.A. 1994, 2014
GRUBERT Ilja  Lettonia 2009
GUGLIELMO Giovanni Italia 1985, 97
HAAPANEN Tuomas Finlandia 1991
HALÁSZ Ferenc Ungheria 1993
HÄNDEL Ida Gran Bretagna 1995
HARADA Koichiro Giappone 1983, 84
HE Xian  Cina 2010
HU Kun Cina 2005
ITOI Maki GIappone 2012
JABLOKOV Alexander Kazakistan 2014
KANDINSKAYA Anna Russia 2013
KANG Hae-Sun Corea del Sud 2013
KAPLAN Lewis NY - U.S.A. 2004
KIM Young-Nam MN - U.S.A. 1990
KINDLON Una Irlanda 1993
KLESS Yair Israele 1994
KLOPČIČ Rok Jugoslavia 1982, 83, 85, 07
KOBAYASHI Kenji Giappone 2001
KOBAYASHI Takeshi Giappone 2006
KOSTECKI Adam  Polonia 2010
KOTOROVICH Bogodar Ucraina 1991
KOVATCHEV Julian Bulgaria 1989
KREBBERS Herman Olanda 1996
KRYSA Oleg Ucraina 1992
KUBOTA Takumi Giappone 2011
LANDSMAN Vladimir Canada 1989
LARSENS Gunars Australia 2000
LEE Mi-kyung Corea del Sud 1998
LENERT Jean Francia 2002
LETCHEV Bojan Bulgaria 1993
LEVIN Josef Anzil  Israele 2008, 13
LIN Yao-ji Cina 1992
LOGINOV Eugene Russia 2001
LUBOTSKY Mark Olanda 1991
LUCIANI Fulvio Italia 2013
MAETZL Klaus Austria 1988
MAMIKONIAN Levon Armenia 1998
MANOOGIAN Vartan WI - U.S.A. 2001
MARESCOTTI André François Svizzera 1985, 86
MARSCHNER Wolfgang Germania 2011
MAZURKEVICH Yuri MA - U.S.A. 2003
MENDELSON Natan Uzbekistan 2005
MEZZENA Franco  Italia 2010
MIHAILOVIĆ Dejan Jugoslavia 1996
MILENKOVIC Zoran Serbia 2006
MINTCHEV Mintcho Bulgaria 1995
MORAVEC Antonin Cecoslovacchia 1988
MOUILLÈRE Jean Francia 1995
MUNTEANU Petru Germania 2002
MUZARGALIEV Yerken Kazakistan 2011
NEAMAN Yfrah Gran Bretagna 1982, 83, 84
NEGRUTIU Gratiela Stefana Romania 2012
NINIC Tonko Jugoslavia 1986, 87
OCTORS Georges Belgio 1997
ODNOPOSOFF Ricardo Austria, Argentina 1984, 85
OISTRAKH Igor Russia 2008
OLOF Theo Olanda 1985, 86, 87
OZIM Igor Jugoslavia 1989
PAPADIMITRIS Evangelos Albania 2011
PARASCHKEVOV Vesselin Bulgaria 2005, 09
PAUK György  Ungheria 2010
PELLICCIA Arrigo Italia 1982
POMERANTS MAZURKEVICH Dana Lituania 2006
PORTA Enzo Italia 2005
POULET Gerard  Francia 2008
QIAN Zhou Cina 2014
RASHKOVSKY Itzhak Gran Bretagna 2003
REZNIKOVSKY Anatoly  Russia 2004
ROMANO Corrado Italia 1984, 95
ROSENBERG Sylvia NY - U.S.A. 1998
ROSSI Cristiano Italia 1990, 92
SCHMIEDER Eduard CA - U.S.A. 2002
SCHNARCH Ani Romania 2010
SCHNEEBERGER Hansheinz Svizzera 1992
SCHWARZBERG Dora Russia 1999
SELVAGGIO Fernanda Italia 2000, 06
SIVÓ Josef Austria 1995
SPIERER Leon Argentina 2002
SPILLER Ljerko Argentina 1997
SPIRK Margit Italia 2001, 09
STANKOV Angel Bulgaria 2007
STEFANATO Angelo Italia 1983
STEFFEN Marnix Willem Olanda 2014
SUTTON Denise Sua Africa 2013
TANAKA Tchikash Giappone 1999
TATRAI Vilmos Ungheria 1992
TATSUMI Akiko Giappone 2008
THEDÉEN Harald Svezia 1998
TOTENBERG Roman Polonia - U.S.A. 1991, 95, 2000, 05
TOYODA Koji Giappone 2000
TRABUCCO Mario  Italia 2008
TURULL Xavier Spagna 1988
UNNO Yoshio Giappone 1994
VAMOS Roland U.S.A. 2006
VAMOS HYMAN Almita U.S.A. 2009
VAN NESTE Carlo Belgio 1990
VERMES Mária Ungheria 2000
VIDUSSO Giorgio Italia 1993
VISMARA Augusto Italia 1998
VITEK Milan Danimarca 1999
WALLEZ Jean-Pierre  Francia 2009
WILKOMIRSKA Wanda Polonia 2003
WILLIAMS Trevor Gran Bretagna 1991
XHOXHI Roland Albania 2014
YASHVILI Marina Georgia - F. R. 2003
YU Lina Cina 2007
ZANETTOVICH Renato Italia 1987, 2012
ZÖLDY Sandor Francia 1994
ZSIGMONDY Dénes Ungheria 2004